rallyLANA Logo

Elenco iscritti 34.rallyLANA

Nr. 

Nr. 

Concorrente

1° Conduttore

2° Conduttore

Gruppo 

Classe

Vettura

Noleggiatore / Preparatore

Scuderia 

1

1

Stasia Maurizio

Stasia Maurizio

Ferraris Paolo

A

WRC

FORD FIESTA


Sc A.s.d. Racing Club

2

2

Chentre Elwis

Chentre Elwis

Florean Fulvio

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 

Team D'ambra Sas

New Driver's Team

3

3

Pinzano Corrado

Pinzano Corrado

Pons Fabrizia

R

R5

VOLKSWAGEN POLO 

P.a.racing Srl

New Driver's Team

4

4

Caffoni Davide

Caffoni Davide

Minazzi Massimo

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

5

5

Lugano Racign Team 

Hotz Gregoire 

Ravasi Pietro 

R

R5

CITROEN C3


Lugano Racign Team 

6

6

Araldo Jacopo

Araldo Jacopo

Araspi Daniele

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


Meteco Corse S.r.l.

7

7

Marasso Massimo

Marasso Massimo

Pieri Luca

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


S.s.d. Turismotor's 

8

8

Gagliasso Patrick

Gagliasso Patrick

Beltramo Dario

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


S.s.d. Turismotor's 

9

9

Lombardi Massimo

Lombardi Massimo

Bianchetti Fabrizia

R

R5

VOLKSWAGEN POLO 

Pool Racing S.r.l.

Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse 

10

11

Peruccio Simone

Peruccio Simone

Capilli Federico

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 

Technorace S.n.c.

All Sport Mottarone 

11

12

Ghelfi Loris

Ghelfi Loris

Marchioni Gianluca

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

12

14

Dmax Swiss 

Antonietti Kim 

Manca Serena

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


Asd Bluthunder Racing Italy

13

15

Serini Stefano

Serini Stefano

Bevilacqua Marco

R

R5

CITROEN C3



14

16

Milano Cristian

Milano Cristian

Cottellero Nicolo'

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 

Specialcar 

Due Gi Sport 

15

18

Santini Federico

Santini Federico

Romei Gabriele

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 

Trico World Rally Team 


16

19

Peletto Stefano

Peletto Stefano

Gonella Nicolo''

R

R5

HYUNDAI I20


Peletto Racing Team 

17

21

Grosso Elvis Giuseppe

Grosso Elvis Giuseppe

Blanco Malerba Ornella

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


A.s.d. Biella Corse

18

22

Zorzi Alessandro

Zorzi Alessandro

Peli Giuseppe

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

19

23

Frattini Ivo

Frattini Ivo

Ferraris Luca

R

R5

FORD FIESTA


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

20

24

Menegaldo Massimo

Menegaldo Massimo

Scaglione Federica

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 



21

25

Gaetano Antonio

Gaetano Antonio

Pisano Michael

R

R5

PEUGEOT 208



22

26

Vona Claudio

Vona Claudio

Perrin Andre

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 

Cr Motorsport 

A.s.d. Cars For Fun

23

27

Tasinato Pierangelo

Tasinato Pierangelo

Lavagno Chiara

R

R5

SKODA FABIA 



24

28

Calvetti Fulvio Maria

Calvetti Fulvio Maria

Conti Giulia

A

S2000

PEUGEOT 207


Nordovest Racing

25

29

Boetto Graziano

Boetto Graziano

Mantovani Simona

A

S2000

PEUGEOT 207


Rally & Co Ssd A R.l.

26

31

Lugano Racign Team 

Craviolini Xavier 

Micheloud Yannick 

R

RGT

FIAT 124 



27

32

Verna Alberto

Verna Alberto

Barrera Massimo

N

N4

SUBARU IMPREZA


Due Gi Sport 

28

33

Tengattini Enrico

Tengattini Enrico

Destro Stefano

N

N4

SUBARU IMPREZA


Eurospeed 

29

34

Camere Carlo Giuseppe

Camere Carlo Giuseppe

Demartini Stefano

N

N4

MITSUBISHI LANCER



30

35

Bocchio Alessandro

Bocchio Alessandro

Natoli Leone

A

S1600

RENAULT CLIO

Top Rally S.r.l.

Scuderia Speed Fire Asd

31

36

Re Barsanofio

Re Barsanofio

Sanfilippo Matteo

A

S1600

RENAULT CLIO

Balbosca Srl


32

37

Squadra C. Quadrifolio 

Riva Tiziano

Soldati Mattia

A

S1600

PEUGEOT 207


Squadra C. Quadrifolio 

33

38

Deandreis Davide

Deandreis Davide

Gatto Enrico

A

S1600

RENAULT CLIO

Twister Italia Srl

A.s.d. Biella Corse

34

39

Zanardini Cristian

Zanardini Cristian

Bonfadini Francesca

A

S1600

RENAULT CLIO

Erreffe Rally Team Srl

Movisport Ssdrl

35

41

Ronzano Loris Mattia

Ronzano Loris Mattia

Andreis Gloria

A

S1600

RENAULT CLIO


Vm Motor Team

36

42

Giordano Matteo

Giordano Matteo

Siragusa Manuela

R

R3C

RENAULT CLIO


A.s.d. Alma Racing

37

43

Comendulli Paolo

Comendulli Paolo

Tamburrano Thomas

R

R3C

RENAULT CLIO



38

44

Paire Ivan

Paire Ivan

Angeli Alessio

R

R3T

RENAULT CLIO

Gima Autosport S.r.l.

Wrt-winners Rally Team Srl

39

45

Blanc Jimmy

Blanc Jimmy

Cerise Nicole

R

R3C

RENAULT CLIO



40

46

Santero Stefano

Santero Stefano

Pelgantini Mirko

R

R2C

PEUGEOT 208


A.s.d. Alma Racing

41

47

Serena Filippo

Serena Filippo

Ungaro Elia

R

R2C

PEUGEOT 208


Meteco Corse 

42

48

Diaco Francesco

Diaco Francesco

Sparvieri Simone

R

R2C

PEUGEOT 208


Due Gi Sport 

43

49

Vidale Ilario

Vidale Ilario

Gaioni Veronica

R

R2C

FORD FIESTA


A.s.d. Biella Corse

44

51

Raviglione Paolo

Raviglione Paolo

Torricelli Vincenzo

R

R2C

RENAULT CLIO


Nordovest Racing

45

52

Pizio Mattia

Pizio Mattia

Tozzini Paolo

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208

Twister Italia Srl

Twister Italia 

46

53

Miroballi Marco

Miroballi Marco

Tufano Christian

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208

Twister Italia Srl

Twister Italia 

47

54

Pera Saline' Davide

Pera Saline' Davide

Cairoli Matteo

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208



48

55

Cittadino Alain

Cittadino Alain

Verzino Luca

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208



49

56

Bianchi Gabriele

Bianchi Gabriele

Bosco Stefano

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208



50

57

Branche Alberto

Branche Alberto

Bionaz Nadir

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208


Vaemenia Historic 

51

58

Daminelli Davide

Daminelli Davide

Mainolfi Arianna

R

R2B

OPEL ADAM


La Superba 

52

59

Fenoglio Cristiano

Fenoglio Cristiano

Rosso Marco

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208



53

71

Bordet Stefano

Bordet Stefano

Sertori Jastine

R

R2B

CITROEN C2


Sc Autosport Valle D'aosta

54

72

Milliery Herve'

Milliery Herve'

Favre Sara

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208


Meteco Corse 

55

73

Ferro Alessandro

Ferro Alessandro

Colombaro Enzo

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208

Marcauto Due 

A.s.d. Alma Racing

56

74

Porello Alberto

Porello Alberto

Adriano Anna

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208


A.s.d. Alma Racing

57

75

Chironi Patrich

Chironi Patrich

Joly Yannick

R

R2B

RENAULT TWINGO



58

76

Menegaldo Mattia

Menegaldo Mattia

Amerio Marco

R

R2B

PEUGEOT 208



59

77

Paroli Antonello

Paroli Antonello

Paroli Davide

A

A7

RENAULT CLIO


Ellesse 

60

78

Duclair Fabrizio

Duclair Fabrizio

Bruno-franco Stefano

A

A7

RENAULT CLIO


A.s.d. Biella Corse

61

79

Colombo Paolo

Colombo Paolo

Fornero Carola

A

A7

RENAULT CLIO


Meteco Corse 

62

81

Marcoz Sandro

Marcoz Sandro

Marcoz Federica

A

A7

RENAULT CLIO



63

82

Gilardetti Massimiliano

Gilardetti Massimiliano

Bertella Nicolo'

R.S. P

RSTB 1.6+

MINI COOPER


Novara Corse

64

83

Tarroco Lorenzo

Tarroco Lorenzo

Paonna Alex

R

R1T

FORD FIESTA



65

84

Formaggio Massimo

Formaggio Massimo

Bosco Piero

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Equipe Vitesse

66

85

Cerutti Manuel

Cerutti Manuel

Viola Andrea

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Scuderia Speed Fire Asd

67

86

Arienta Giancarlo

Arienta Giancarlo

Picchetti Michela

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Eurospeed 

68

87

Fancoli Paolo

Fancoli Paolo

Amato Francesca Andrea

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Nico Racing 

69

88

Maraldi Fabio

Maraldi Fabio

Marchetti Miriam

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Wrt-winners Rally Team 

70

89

Gandolfi Riccardo

Gandolfi Riccardo

Vacchieri Serena

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Meteco Corse S.r.l.

71

91

Agostini Renzo

Agostini Renzo

Ruga Valentina

N

N3

PEUGEOT 206


Dimensione Corse

72

92

Massano Stefano

Massano Stefano

Casellato Giulia

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Meteco Corse 

73

93

Cuaz Marco

Cuaz Marco

Scalzo Chiara

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Meteco Corse 

74

94

Clerico Primino

Clerico Primino

Friaglia Enrico

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO



75

95

Foudon Daniel

Foudon Daniel

Chabloz Denise

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse

76

96

Pera Scesa Davide

Pera Scesa Davide

Griffa Lorenzo

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO



77

97

Fornara Roberto

Fornara Roberto

Barbonaglia Matteo

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Vaemenia Historic 

78

98

Colongo Luca

Lisato Cristian

Colongo Luca

N

N3

RENAULT CLIO


Biella 4 Racing 

79

99

Fraschini Federico

Fraschini Federico

Bertagnon Lorenzo

R

R1

SUZUKI SWIFT



80

101

Bertella Edoardo

Bertoli Andrea

Bertella Edoardo

R

R1

SUZUKI SWIFT


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse 

81

102

Parracone Igor

Parracone Igor

Gamba Gianpiero

R

RA5N

SUZUKI SWIFT


A.s.d. Alma Racing

82

103

Leoni Marco

Leoni Marco

Bini Mirko

A

K10

PEUGEOT 106


Asd Bluthunder Racing Italy

83

104

Cresto Aleina Simone

Cresto Aleina Simone

Trivellato Christian

A

K10

CITROEN C2


Meteco Corse 

84

105

Lomonaco Andrea

Lomonaco Andrea

Mingozzi Erika

A

K10

CITROEN C2


Due Gi Sport Associazione Sportiva

85

106

Sottimano Stefano

Sottimano Stefano

Zavattaro Andrea

A

A6

CITROEN SAXO


Meteco Corse 

86

107

Filisetti Roberto

Filisetti Roberto

Filisetti Cristina

A

A6

CITROEN SAXO


A.s.d. Novara Rally Group

87

108

Lello Power

Lello Power

Bellanzon Simone

A

A6

CITROEN SAXO


Destra 4 

88

109

Cocino Ivan

Cocino Ivan

Rossi Alessandro Edoardo

A

A6

PEUGEOT 106


Meteco Corse 

89

110

Bottega Nicolo''

Bottega Nicolo''

Bottega Simone

A

A6

PEUGEOT 106


Equipe Vitesse

90

111

Chapellu Roberto

Chapellu Roberto

Chapellu Eliana

A

A6

HONDA CIVIC


Wrt-winners Rally Team 

91

112

Bertolino Davide

Bertolino Davide

Pischedda Arrigo

A

A6

OPEL CORSA


Novara Corse

92

113

Bertacco Silvio

Bertacco Silvio

Moia Paola

A

A6

PEUGEOT 106


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse

93

114

Varetto Marco

Varetto Marco

Bianco Vittorio

A

A6

PEUGEOT 106


La Superba 

94

115

Ugo Fabrizio

Ugo Fabrizio

Piccardo Paolo

A

A6

OPEL CORSA


Nordovest Racing

95

116

Junod Matthieu

Junod Matthieu

Tedesco Loretta

A

A6

PEUGEOT 106


Sc Autosport Valle D'aosta

96

117

Monti Ernestino

Monti Ernestino

Bello Claudia

A

A6

OPEL CORSA


Nordovest Racing

97

118

Azzaretti Fabio

Azzaretti Fabio

Spagnolo Claudia

R.S.

RSTB 1.6

MINI COOPER


Novara Corse

98

119

Rustichelli Alberto

Rustichelli Alberto

Scavino Luca

R.S.

RSTB 1.6

PEUGEOT 208



99

120

Priante Gabriele

Priante Gabriele

Eriglio Alberto

R.S.

RSTB 1.6

MINI COOPER


Meteco Corse 

100

121

Febbroni Marco

Febbroni Marco

Ferrari Paola

R.S.

RSTB 1.4

FIAT PUNTO



101

122

Motta Luciano

Motta Luciano

Debernardi Matteo

R.S.

RS 2.0

RENAULT CLIO


A.s.d. Biella Corse

102

123

Mattiazzo Massimo

Mattiazzo Massimo

Spiga Alessandro

R.S.

RS 2.0

PEUGEOT 206


Novara Corse

103

124

Carlevato Frediano

Carlevato Frediano

Bianchetta Alessandra

R.S.

RS 2.0

RENAULT CLIO


Novara Corse

104

125

Bugna Dario

Bugna Dario

Trinca Colonel Sara

R.S.

RS 2.0

PEUGEOT 208


Novara Corse

105

126

Ciotti Alberto

Ciotti Alberto

Previato Viviana

R.S. P

RS 1.6+

PEUGEOT 106


Novara Corse

106

127

Bosotti Jason

Bosotti Jason

Bosotti Stefano

R.S. P

RS 1.6+

CITROEN C2


Novara Corse

107

128

Sucato Alessio

Sucato Alessio

Trimigno Michele

A

A5

PEUGEOT 106


Xrt Scuderia 

108

129

Ferrotto Daniele

Ferrotto Daniele

Barbin Dario

A

A5

PEUGEOT 205


Vm Motor Team 

109

130

Leonardi Claudio

Leonardi Claudio

Dura Aniello

A

A5

PEUGEOT 205



110

131

Sirro Filippo

Sirro Filippo

Mirani Pamela

A

A5

PEUGEOT 106


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

111

132

Giai Via Franco

Giai Via Franco

Caramellino Martina Marcella

A

A5

PEUGEOT 205



112

133

Guiotto Rita

Quinto Sandro

Guiotto Rita

A

A5

PEUGEOT 106



113

134

Faletto Fabrizio

Faletto Fabrizio

Rapisardi Francesca

A

A5

PEUGEOT 106


Meteco Corse 

114

135

"cave"

"cave"

Magnetti Flavio

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


A.s.d. Cars For Fun

115

136

Benetasso Samuele

Benetasso Samuele

Decadenti Martina

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse 

116

137

Fortunato Matteo

Fortunato Matteo

Fortunato Rebecca

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Novara Corse

117

138

Bizzini Giacomo Gianluca

Bizzini Giacomo Gianluca

Rosso Ilvo

N

N2

CITROEN SAXO



118

139

Fodrini Stefano

Fodrini Stefano

Piffero Gabriele

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Asd New Turbomark Rally Team

119

140

De Marco Paolo

De Marco Paolo

Ciocca Massimo

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Scuderia Speed Fire Asd

120

141

D'alberto Luca

D'alberto Luca

Calori Luca

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Automob. Collecchio Corse

121

142

Pozzi Daniel

Rainoldi Igor

Pozzi Daniel

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Nico Racing 

122

143

Bordignon Alessio

Bordignon Alessio

Basile Alessio

N

N2

HONDA CIVIC


Equipe Vitesse

123

144

Antonioli Giuliano

Antonioli Giuliano

Gattoni Emanuele

N

N2

CITROEN SAXO


Dimensione Corse

124

145

Bertona Edmondo

Bertona Edmondo

Clerico Paolo

N

N2

HONDA CIVIC


Novara Corse

125

146

Hegyes Kevin

Hegyes Kevin

Staltari Fabrizio

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Xrt Scuderia

126

147

Truzzi Stefano

Truzzi Stefano

Fabiano Fenini 

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106



127

148

Bidese Luca

Bidese Luca

Butifar Erica

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Biella 4 Racing 

128

149

Longo Moris

Longo Moris

Longo Giulia

N

N2

CITROEN SAXO


Biella 4 Racing

129

150

Prato Andrea

Prato Andrea

Gentile Aldo

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Scuderia Speed Fire 

130

151

Rossini Valerio

Rossini Valerio

Ciceri Manola

N

N2

CITROEN SAXO


Scuderia Abs Sport 

131

152

Allegri Gianluca

Allegri Gianluca

Pala Simone

N

N2

CITROEN SAXO


Meteco Corse 

132

153

Colla Giorgia

Boniscontro Cristian

Colla Giorgia

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Asd Sport Management

133

154

Nicolet Armin

Nicolet Armin

Varale Patrick

N

N2

PEUGEOT 106


Meteco Corse 

134

155

Rossi Mauro

Rossi Mauro

Gallo Chiara

R

R1B

SUZUKI SWIFT


Scuderia Speed Fire 

135

156

Mosca Riccardo

Mosca Riccardo

Di Massa Anna

R.S.

RS 1.6

RENAULT TWINGO


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse 

136

157

Di Martino Massimiliano

Di Martino Massimiliano

Prione Giada

R.S.

RS 1.6

CITROEN SAXO


Rally & Co 

137

158

Babando Richard

Babando Richard

Lupano Alberto

R.S.

RS 1.6

CITROEN C2


Vm Motor Team

138

159

Bausano Giovanni

Bausano Giovanni

Rappoldi Alessandro

A

A0

FIAT 600



139

160

Demasi Simone

Demasi Simone

Grassone Valentina

A

A0

FIAT 600


Meteco Corse 

140

161

Desimone Carlo

Desimone Carlo

Rossato Enrica

A

A0

FIAT 600


Scuderia Speed Fire 

141

162

Robone Andrea

Robone Andrea

Bariani Luigi

A

A0

FIAT 600



142

163

Reynaud Michele

Reynaud Michele

Bobba Alberto

A

A0

FIAT 600


Nordovest Racing

143

164

Banfi Stefano

Banfi Stefano

Chioso Alice

A

A0

FIAT 600


Meteco Corse 

144

165

Pedrazzo Franco

Pedrazzo Franco

Saglia Marco

A

A0

FIAT 500


Meteco Corse 

145

166

Didero Mattia

Didero Mattia

Didero Stefano

N

N1

PEUGEOT 106



146

167

Bert Alessio

Bert Alessio

Maero Matteo

N

N1

MG ROVER


Xrt Scuderia A.s.d.

147

168

Colombo Alessandro

Colombo Alessandro

Galli Alberto

N

N1

PEUGEOT 106


Biella Motor Team Squadra Corse 

148

169

Lerda Francesco

Lerda Francesco

Pellegrino Ilario

N

N1

MG ROVER


Novara Corse

149

170

Bianchin Lorenzo

Bianchin Lorenzo

Patrone Fulvio

RS

RS 1.15

FIAT 500


New Racing For Genova

IL COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE




Scarica in allegato l'elenco iscritti PDF:

Scarica PDF